PCSC is a nonprofit that inspires young athletes to develop competitive level soccer skills in a supportive and rewarding community environment that emphasizes enjoyment, respect and sportsmanship to foster their physical, mental and social growth.

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
Park City Soccer Club & Youth Academy

*WELCOME TO PARK CITY SOCCER CLUB*
 

Park City Soccer Club is a nonprofit organization that exists to inspire young athletes to develop competitive level soccer skills in a supportive and rewarding community environment that emphasizes enjoyment, respect and sportsmanship to foster their physical, mental and social growth.

 

GO CITY!

HEADLINES  Subscribe to Park City Soccer Club & Youth Academy RSS news feed.
PCSC 2018 AGM - Come Be A Part Of Our Future
02/15/2018
ONE.SOCCER SCHOOLS DAY CAMP HOSTED BY PCSC JUNE 18-22
02/13/2018
Park City Soccer Club is pleased to once again host one.Soccer Schools for...
WINTER TRAINING SCHEDULE III: FEBRUARY 5 - APRIL 6 BY TEAM
01/27/2018
  Day Date Team Time Location           Wed 28-Feb DOC...
WINTER TRAINING SCHEDULE III: FEBRUARY 5 - APRIL 6 BY DATE
01/27/2018
  Day Date Team Time Location Monday 5-Feb G04...
ELI ULVI NAMED PCSC DIRECTOR OF COACHING
01/23/2018
Dear Park City Soccer Club Membership: On behalf of the Board...
REGISTRATION NOW OPEN FOR SPRING YOUTH ACADEMY
01/23/2018
PCSC OFFERS SPRING DEVELOPMENTAL ACADEMY * Does your player...
 
PCSC 2018 AGM - Come Be A Part Of Our Future

Come Be A Part of Our Future


by shelley gillwald posted 02/15/2018
ONE.SOCCER SCHOOLS DAY CAMP HOSTED BY PCSC JUNE 18-22

Park City Soccer Club is pleased to once again host
one.Soccer Schools
for our Summer Camp

June 18 - 22, 2018


Sign Up by April 1 to recieve a
$30 per player discount
(details below) 

 

Click Here To Register

 


by shelley gillwald posted 02/13/2018
WINTER TRAINING SCHEDULE III: FEBRUARY 5 - APRIL 6 BY TEAM

 

Day Date Team Time Location
         
Wed 28-Feb DOC Meet & Greet / AGM 5:30 - 8:00p Santy Auditorium
         
Monday 12-Feb Coach Education Session 8:00 - 9:00p Fieldhouse Gym
Monday 26-Feb Coach Education Session 8:00 - 9:00p Fieldhouse Gym
Monday 12-Mar Coach Education Session 8:00 - 9:00p Fieldhouse Gym
Monday 26-Mar Coach Education Session 8:00 - 9:00p Fieldhouse Gym
         
Wednesday 7-Feb Keeper Training
(2006 & younger)
7:00 - 8:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Wednesday 14-Feb Keeper Training
(2006 & younger)
7:00 - 8:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Wednesday 28-Feb Keeper Training
(2006 & younger)
5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Wednesday 7-Mar Keeper Training
(2006 & younger)
5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Wednesday 14-Mar Keeper Training
(2006 & younger)
5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Wednesday 21-Mar Keeper Training
(2006 & younger)
5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Wednesday 28-Mar Keeper Training
(2006 & younger)
5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Wednesday 4-Apr Keeper Training
(2006 & younger)
5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Turf
         
Wednesday 7-Feb Keeper Training
(2005 & older)
8:00 - 9:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Wednesday 14-Feb Keeper Training
(2005 & older)
8:00 - 9:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Wednesday 28-Feb Keeper Training
(2005 & older)
6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Wednesday 7-Mar Keeper Training
(2005 & older)
6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Wednesday 14-Mar Keeper Training
(2005 & older)
6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Wednesday 21-Mar Keeper Training
(2005 & older)
6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Wednesday 28-Mar Keeper Training
(2005 & older)
6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Wednesday 4-Apr Keeper Training
(2005 & older)
6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Turf
         
Wednesday 28-Feb Boys' 10 Week Academy 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Wednesday 7-Mar Boys' 10 Week Academy 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Wednesday 14-Mar Boys' 10 Week Academy 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Wednesday 21-Mar Boys' 10 Week Academy 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Wednesday 28-Mar Boys' 10 Week Academy 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Wednesday 4-Apr Boys' 10 Week Academy 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Turf
         
Friday 16-Mar Boys' 8 Week Academy 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Friday 23-Mar Boys' 8 Week Academy 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Friday 30-Mar Boys' 8 Week Academy 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Friday 6-Apr Boys' 8 Week Academy 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Turf
         
Monday 5-Feb B01 R 8:00 - 9:00p Fieldhouse Gym
Tuesday 6-Feb B01 R 3:30 - 5:00p Sport Exe
Tuesday 13-Feb B01 R 3:30 - 5:00p Sport Exe
         
Monday 5-Feb B02 R 8:00 - 9:00p Fieldhouse Gym
Tuesday 6-Feb B02 R 3:30 - 5:00p Sport Exe
Tuesday 13-Feb B02 R 3:30 - 5:00p Sport Exe
         
Tuesday 6-Feb B03 R 8:00 - 9:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Thursday 8-Feb B03 R 3:30 - 5:00p Sport Exe
Tuesday 13-Feb B03 R 8:00 - 9:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Thursday 15-Feb B03 R 4:00 - 5:30p Sport Exe
Tuesday 27-Feb B03 R 8:00 - 9:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Thursday 1-Mar B03 R 4:00 - 5:30p Sport Exe
Tuesday 6-Mar B03 R 8:00 - 9:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Thursday 8-Mar B03 R 4:00 - 5:30p Sport Exe
Tuesday 13-Mar B03 R 8:00 - 9:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Thursday 15-Mar B03 R 4:00 - 5:30p Sport Exe
Tuesday 20-Mar B03 R 8:00 - 9:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Thursday 22-Mar B03 R 4:00 - 5:30p Sport Exe
Tuesday 27-Mar B03 R 8:00 - 9:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Thursday 29-Mar B03 R 4:00 - 5:30p Sport Exe
Tuesday 3-Apr B03 R 8:00 - 9:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Thursday 5-Apr B03 R 4:00 - 5:30p Sport Exe
         
Tuesday 6-Feb B03W 8:00 - 9:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Thursday 8-Feb B03 W 4:00 - 5:30p Sport Exe
Tuesday 13-Feb B03 W 8:00 - 9:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Thursday 15-Feb B03 W 4:00 - 5:30p Sport Exe
Tuesday 27-Feb B03 W 8:00 - 9:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Thursday 1-Mar B03 W 4:00 - 5:30p Sport Exe
Tuesday 6-Mar B03 W 8:00 - 9:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Thursday 8-Mar B03 W 4:00 - 5:30p Sport Exe
Tuesday 13-Mar B03 W 8:00 - 9:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Thursday 15-Mar B03 W 4:00 - 5:30p Sport Exe
Tuesday 20-Mar B03 W 8:00 - 9:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Thursday 22-Mar B03 W 4:00 - 5:30p Sport Exe
Tuesday 27-Mar B03 W 8:00 - 9:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Thursday 29-Mar B03 W 4:00 - 5:30p Sport Exe
Tuesday 3-Apr B03 W 8:00 - 9:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Thursday 5-Apr B03 W 4:00 - 5:30p Sport Exe
         
Monday 5-Feb B04 R 5:30 - 6:45p Sport Exe
Friday 9-Feb B04 R 6:00 - 7:00p PC Marc
Monday 12-Feb B04 R 5:30 - 6:45p Sport Exe
Friday 16-Feb B04 R 7:30 - 8:30p PC Marc
Monday 26-Feb B04 R 5:30 - 6:45p Sport Exe
Friday 2-Mar B04 R 6:00 - 7:00p PC Marc
Monday 5-Mar B04 R 5:30 - 6:45p Sport Exe
Friday 9-Mar B04 R 6:00 - 7:00p PC Marc
Monday 12-Mar B04 R 5:30 - 7:00p Matt Knoop
Friday 16-Mar B04 R 6:00 - 7:00p PC Marc
Saturday 17 Mar B04 R 7:00 - 8:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Saturday 17 Mar B04 R 8:00 - 9:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Monday 19-Mar B04 R 5:30 - 7:00p Matt Knoop
Friday 23-Mar B04 R 6:00 - 7:00p PC Marc
Monday 26-Mar B04 R 5:30 - 7:00p Matt Knoop
Friday 30-Mar B04 R 6:00 - 7:00p PC Marc
Monday 2-Apr B04 R 5:30 - 7:00p Matt Knoop
Friday 6-Apr B04 R 6:00 - 7:00p PC Marc
         
Monday 5-Feb B04 W 5:30 - 6:45p Sport Exe
Thursday 8-Feb B04 W 7:00 - 8:00p Treasure Mtn
Monday 12-Feb B04 W 5:30 - 6:45p Sport Exe
Thursday 15-Feb B04 W 7:00 - 8:00p Treasure Mtn
Monday 26-Feb B04 W 5:30 - 6:45p Sport Exe
Thursday 1-Mar B04 W 7:00 - 8:00p Treasure Mtn
Monday 5-Mar B04 W 5:30 - 6:45p Sport Exe
Thursday 8-Mar B04 W 7:00 - 8:00p Treasure Mtn
Monday 12-Mar B04 W 5:30 - 7:00p Matt Knoop
Thursday 15-Mar B04 W 7:00 - 8:00p Treasure Mtn
Monday 19-Mar B04 W 5:30 - 7:00p Matt Knoop
Thursday 22-Mar B04 W 7:00 - 8:00p Treasure Mtn
Monday 26-Mar B04 W 5:30 - 7:00p Matt Knoop
Thursday 29-Mar B04 W 7:00 - 8:00p Treasure Mtn
Monday 2-Apr B04 W 5:30 - 7:00p Matt Knoop
Thursday 5-Apr B04 W 7:00 - 8:00p Treasure Mtn
         
Monday 5-Feb B05 R 6:45p - 8:00p Sport Exe
Friday 9-Feb B05 R 7:00 - 8:00p PC Marc
Monday 12-Feb B05 R 6:45 - 8:00p Sport Exe
Friday 16-Feb B05 R 7:30 - 8:30p PC Marc
Monday 26-Feb B05 R 6:45 - 8:00p Sport Exe
Friday 2-Mar B05 R 7:00 - 8:00p PC Marc
Monday 5-Mar B05 R 6:45p - 8:00p Sport Exe
Friday 9-Mar B05 R 7:00 - 8:00p PC Marc
Wednesday 14-Mar B05 R 7:00 - 8:30p Sport Exe
Friday 16-Mar B05 R 7:00 - 8:00p PC Marc
Saturday 17 Mar B05 R 7:00 - 8:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Saturday 17 Mar B05 R 8:00 - 9:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Wednesday 21-Mar B05 R 7:00 - 8:30p Sport Exe
Friday 23-Mar B05 R 7:00 - 8:00p PC Marc
Wednesday 28-Mar B05 R 7:00 - 8:30p Sport Exe
Friday 30-Mar B05 R 7:00 - 8:00p PC Marc
Wednesday 4-Apr B05 R 7:00 - 8:30p Sport Exe
Friday 6-Apr B05 R 7:00 - 8:00p PC Marc
         
Monday 5-Feb B05 W 6:45 - 8:00p Sport Exe
Friday 9-Feb B05 W 7:00 - 8:00p PC Marc
Monday 12-Feb B05 W 6:45 - 8:00p Sport Exe
Friday 16-Feb B05 W 7:30 - 8:30p PC Marc
Monday 26-Feb B05 W 6:45 - 8:00p Sport Exe
Friday 2-Mar B05 W 7:00 - 8:00p PC Marc
Monday 5-Mar B05 W 6:45p - 8:00p Sport Exe
Friday 9-Mar B05W 7:00 - 8:00p PC Marc
Wednesday 14-Mar B05 W 7:00 - 8:30p Sport Exe
Friday 16-Mar B05W 7:00 - 8:00p PC Marc
Wednesday 21-Mar B05 W 7:00 - 8:30p Sport Exe
Friday 23-Mar B05 W 7:00 - 8:00p PC Marc
Wednesday 28-Mar B05 W 7:00 - 8:30p Sport Exe
Friday 30-Mar B05 W 7:00 - 8:00p PC Marc
Wednesday 4-Apr B05 W 7:00 - 8:30p Sport Exe
Friday 6-Apr B05 W 7:00 - 8:00p PC Marc
         
Wednesday 7-Feb B06 R 8:00 - 9:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Friday 9-Feb B06 R 6:00 - 7:00p PC Marc
Wednesday 14-Feb B06 R 8:00 - 9:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Friday 16-Feb B06 R 6:30 - 7:30p PC Marc
Tuesday 27-Feb B06 R 5:00 - 6:00p Sport Exe
Friday 2-Mar B06 R 6:00 - 7:00p PC Marc
Tuesday 6-Mar B06 R 5:00 - 6:00p Sport Exe
Friday 9-Mar B06 R 6:00 - 7:00p PC Marc
Tuesday 13-Mar B06 R 6:00 - 7:00p Sport Exe
Friday 16-Mar B06 R 6:00 - 7:00p PC Marc
Tuesday 20-Mar B06 R 6:00 - 7:00p Sport Exe
Friday 23-Mar B06 R 6:00 - 7:00p PC Marc
Tuesday 27-Mar B06 R 6:00 - 7:00p Sport Exe
Friday 30-Mar B06 R 6:00 - 7:00p PC Marc
Tuesday 3-Apr B06 R 6:00 - 7:00p Sport Exe
Friday 6-Apr B06 R 6:00 - 7:00p PC Marc
         
Wednesday 7-Feb B06 W 8:00 - 9:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Friday 9-Feb B06 W 5:00 - 6:00p PC Marc
Wednesday 14-Feb B06 W 8:00 - 9:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Friday 16-Feb B06 W 6:30 - 7:30p PC Marc
Tuesday 27-Feb B06 W 5:00 - 6:00p Sport Exe
Friday 2-Mar B06 W 5:00 - 6:00p PC Marc
Tuesday 6-Mar B06 W 5:00 - 6:00p Sport Exe
Friday 9-Mar B06 W 5:00 - 6:00p PC Marc
Tuesday 13-Mar B06 W 6:00 - 7:00p Sport Exe
Friday 16-Mar B06 W 5:00 - 6:00p PC Marc
Tuesday 20-Mar B06 W 6:00 - 7:00p Sport Exe
Friday 23-Mar B06 W 5:00 - 6:00p PC Marc
Tuesday 27-Mar B06 W 6:00 - 7:00p Sport Exe
Friday 30-Mar B06 W 5:00 - 6:00p PC Marc
Tuesday 3-Apr B06 W 6:00 - 7:00p Sport Exe
Friday 6-Apr B06 W 5:00 - 6:00p PC Marc
         
Wednesday 7-Feb B07 B 7:00 - 8:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Friday 9-Feb B07 B 4:00 - 5:00p PC Marc
Saturday 10-Feb B07 B 8:00 - 9:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Wednesday 14-Feb B07 B 7:00 - 8:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Wednesday 28-Feb B07 B 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Friday 2-Mar B07 B 4:00 - 5:00p PC Marc
Wednesday 7-Mar B07 B 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Friday 9-Mar B07 B 4:00 - 5:00p PC Marc
Wednesday 14-Mar B07 B 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Wednesday 21-Mar B07 B 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Friday 23-Mar B07 B 4:00 - 5:00p PC Marc
Wednesday 28-Mar B07 B 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Friday 30-Mar B07 B 4:00 - 5:00p PC Marc
Wednesday 4-Apr B07 B 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Friday 6-Apr B07 B 4:00 - 5:00p PC Marc
         
Wednesday 7-Feb B07 R 4:00 - 5:00p Fieldhouse Gym
Friday 9-Feb B07 R 5:00 - 6:00p PC Marc
Saturday 10-Feb B07 R 7:00 - 8:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Tuesday 13-Feb B07R 4:30 - 6:00p Sport Exe
Wednesday 14-Feb B07 R 4:00 - 5:00p Fieldhouse Gym
Wednesday 28-Feb B07 R 4:00 - 5:00p Fieldhouse Gym
Friday 2-Mar B07 R 5:00 - 6:00p PC Marc
Wednesday 7-Mar B07 R 4:00 - 5:00p Fieldhouse Gym
Friday 9-Mar B07 R 5:00 - 6:00p PC Marc
Wednesday 14-Mar B07 R 4:00 - 5:00p Fieldhouse Gym
Friday 16-Mar B07 R 5:00 - 6:00p PC Marc
Wednesday 21-Mar B07 R 4:00 - 5:00p Fieldhouse Gym
Friday 23-Mar B07 R 5:00 - 6:00p PC Marc
Wednesday 28-Mar B07 R 4:00 - 5:00p Fieldhouse Gym
Friday 30-Mar B07 R 5:00 - 6:00p PC Marc
Wednesday 4-Apr B07 R 4:00 - 5:00p Fieldhouse Gym
Friday 6-Apr B07 R 5:00 - 6:00p PC Marc
         
Wednesday 7-Feb B07 W 7:00 - 8:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Friday 9-Feb B07 W 4:00 - 5:00p PC Marc
Saturday 10-Feb B07 W 8:00 - 9:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Wednesday 14-Feb B07 W 7:00 - 8:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Wednesday 28-Feb B07 W 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Friday 2-Mar B07 W 4:00 - 5:00p PC Marc
Wednesday 7-Mar B07 W 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Friday 9-Mar B07 W 4:00 - 5:00p PC Marc
Wednesday 14-Mar B07 W 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Friday 16-Mar B07 W 4:00 - 5:00p PC Marc
Wednesday 21-Mar B07 W 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Friday 23-Mar B07 W 4:00 - 5:00p PC Marc
Wednesday 28-Mar B07 W 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Friday 30-Mar B07 W 4:00 - 5:00p PC Marc
Wednesday 4-Apr B07 W 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Friday 6-Apr B07 W 4:00 - 5:00p PC Marc
         
Monday 5-Feb B08 R 4:00 - 5:00p PC Marc
Thursday 8-Feb B08 R 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Monday 12-Feb B08 R 4:00 - 5:00p PC Marc
Thursday 15-Feb B08 R 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Monday 26-Feb B08 R 4:00 - 5:00p PC Marc
Thursday 1-Mar B08 R 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Monday 5-Mar B08 R 4:00 - 5:00p PC Marc
Thursday 8-Mar B08 R 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Monday 12-Mar B08 R 4:00 - 5:00p PC Marc
Thursday 15-Mar B08 R 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Monday 19-Mar B08 R 4:00 - 5:00p PC Marc
Thursday 22-Mar B08 R 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Monday 26-Mar B08 R 4:00 - 5:00p PC Marc
Thursday 29-Mar B08 R 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Monday 2-Apr B08 R 4:00 - 5:00p PC Marc
Thursday 5-Apr B08 R 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Turf
         
Monday 5-Feb B08 W 4:00 - 5:00p PC Marc
Thursday 8-Feb B08 W 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Monday 12-Feb B08 W 4:00 - 5:00p PC Marc
Thursday 15-Feb B08 W 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Monday 26-Feb B08 W 4:00 - 5:00p PC Marc
Thursday 1-Mar B08 W 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Monday 5-Mar B08 W 4:00 - 5:00p PC Marc
Thursday 8-Mar B08 W 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Monday 12-Mar B08 W 4:00 - 5:00p PC Marc
Thursday 15-Mar B08 W 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Monday 19-Mar B08 W 4:00 - 5:00p PC Marc
Thursday 22-Mar B08 W 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Monday 26-Mar B08 W 4:00 - 5:00p PC Marc
Thursday 29-Mar B08 W 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Monday 2-Apr B08 W 4:00 - 5:00p PC Marc
Thursday 5-Apr B08 W 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Turf
         
Monday 5-Feb B09 R 5:00 - 6:00p PC Marc
Thursday 8-Feb B09 R 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Monday 12-Feb B09 R 5:00 - 6:00p PC Marc
Thursday 15-Feb B09 R 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Monday 26-Feb B09 R 5:00 - 6:00p PC Marc
Thursday 1-Mar B09 R 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Monday 5-Mar B09 R 5:00 - 6:00p PC Marc
Thursday 8-Mar B09 R 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Monday 12-Mar B09 R 5:00 - 6:00p PC Marc
Thursday 15-Mar B09 R 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Monday 19-Mar B09 R 5:00 - 6:00p PC Marc
Thursday 22-Mar B09 R 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Monday 26-Mar B09 R 5:00 - 6:00p PC Marc
Thursday 29-Mar B09 R 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Monday 2-Apr B09 R 5:00 - 6:00p PC Marc
Thursday 5-Apr B09 R 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Turf
         
Monday 5-Feb B09 W 4:00 - 5:00p PC Marc
Thursday 8-Feb B09 W 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Monday 12-Feb B09 W 4:00 - 5:00p PC Marc
Thursday 15-Feb B09 W 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Monday 26-Feb B09 W 4:00 - 5:00p PC Marc
Thursday 1-Mar B09 W 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Monday 5-Mar B09 W 4:00 - 5:00p PC Marc
Thursday 8-Mar B09 W 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Monday 12-Mar B09 W 4:00 - 5:00p PC Marc
Thursday 15-Mar B09 W 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Monday 19-Mar B09 W 4:00 - 5:00p PC Marc
Thursday 22-Mar B09 W 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Monday 26-Mar B09 W 4:00 - 5:00p PC Marc
Thursday 29-Mar B09 W 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Monday 2-Apr B09 W 4:00 - 5:00p PC Marc
Thursday 5-Apr B09 W 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Turf
         
Monday 5-Feb B2010 6:00 - 7:00p PC Marc
Thursday 8-Feb B2010 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Monday 12-Feb B2010 6:00 - 7:00p PC Marc
Thursday 15-Feb B2010 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Monday 26-Feb B2010 6:00 - 7:00p PC Marc
Thursday 1-Mar B2010 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Monday 5-Mar B2010 6:00 - 7:00p PC Marc
Thursday 8-Mar B2010 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Monday 12-Mar B2010 6:00 - 7:00p PC Marc
Thursday 15-Mar B2010 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Monday 19-Mar B2010 6:00 - 7:00p PC Marc
Thursday 22-Mar B2010 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Monday 26-Mar B2010 6:00 - 7:00p PC Marc
Thursday 29-Mar B2010 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Monday 2-Apr B2010 6:00 - 7:00p PC Marc
Thursday 5-Apr B2010 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Turf
         
Wednesday 28-Feb Girls' 10 Week Academy 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Wednesday 7-Mar Girls' 10 Week Academy 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Wednesday 14-Mar Girls' 10 Week Academy 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Wednesday 21-Mar Girls' 10 Week Academy 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Wednesday 28-Mar Girls' 10 Week Academy 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Wednesday 4-Apr Girls' 10 Week Academy 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Turf
         
Friday 16-Mar Girls' 8 Week Academy 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Friday 23-Mar Girls' 8 Week Academy 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Friday 30-Mar Girls' 8 Week Academy 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Friday 6-Apr Girls' 8 Week Academy 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Turf
         
Tuesday 6-Feb G02 R 8:00 - 9:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Wednesday 7-Feb G02 R 3:30 - 5:00p Matt Knoop
Tuesday 13-Feb G02 R 8:00 - 9:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Wednesday 14-Feb G02 R 3:30 - 5:00p Matt Knoop
Tuesday 27-Feb G02 R 8:00 - 9:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Wednesday 28-Feb G02 R 3:30 - 5:00p Matt Knoop
Tuesday 6-Mar G02 R 8:00 - 9:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Wednesday 7-Mar G02 R 3:30 - 5:00p Matt Knoop
Tuesday 13-Mar G02 R 8:00 - 9:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Wednesday 14-Mar G02 R 4:00 - 5:30p Matt Knoop
Tuesday 20-Mar G02 R 8:00 - 9:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Wednesday 21-Mar G02 R 4:00 - 5:30p Matt Knoop
Tuesday 27-Mar G02 R 8:00 - 9:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Wednesday 28-Mar G02 R 4:00 - 5:30p Matt Knoop
Tuesday 3-Apr G02 R 8:00 - 9:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Wednesday 4-Apr G02 R 4:00 - 5:30p Matt Knoop
         
Monday 5-Feb G03 R 4:00 - 5:30p Sport Exe
Tuesday 6-Feb G03 R 8:00 - 9:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Saturday 10-Feb G03 R (optional) 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Monday 12-Feb G03 R 4:00 - 5:30p Sport Exe
Tuesday 13-Feb G03 R 8:00 - 9:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Monday 26-Feb G03 R 4:00 - 5:30p Sport Exe
Tuesday 27-Feb G03 R 8:00 - 9:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Saturday 3-Mar G03 R (optional) 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Monday 5-Mar G03 R 4:00 - 5:30p Sport Exe
Tuesday 6-Mar G03 R 8:00 - 9:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Saturday 10-Mar G03 R (optional) 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Monday 12-Mar G03 R 4:00 - 5:30p Matt Knoop
Tuesday 13-Mar G03 R 8:00 - 9:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Saturday 17-Mar G03 R (optional) 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Monday 19-Mar G03 R 4:00 - 4:30p Matt Knoop
Tuesday 20-Mar G03 R 8:00 - 9:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Saturday 24-Mar G03 R (optional) 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Monday 26-Mar G03 R 4:00 - 4:30p Matt Knoop
Tuesday 27-Mar G03 R 8:00 - 9:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Saturday 31-Mar G03 R (optional) 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Monday 2-Apr G03 R 4:00 - 4:30p Matt Knoop
Tuesday 3-Apr G03 R 8:00 - 9:00p Fieldhouse Turf
         
Monday 5-Feb G04 R 4:00 - 5:30p Sport Exe
Saturday 10-Feb G04 R 4:00 - 5:00p SportExe
Saturday 10-Feb G04 R 5:00 - 6:00p SportExe
Saturday 10-Feb G04 R 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Monday 12-Feb G04 R 4:00 - 5:30p Sport Exe
Monday 26-Feb G04 R 4:00 - 5:30p Sport Exe
Saturday 3-Mar G04 R 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Monday 5-Mar G04 R 4:00 - 5:30p Sport Exe
Saturday 10-Mar G04 R 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Monday 12-Mar G04 R 4:00 - 5:30p Matt Knoop
Saturday 17-Mar G04 R 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Monday 19-Mar G04 R 4:00 - 5:30p Matt Knoop
Saturday 24-Mar G04 R 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Monday 26-Mar G04 R 4:00 - 5:30p Matt Knoop
Saturday 31-Mar G04 R 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Monday 2-Apr G04 R 4:00 - 5:30p Matt Knoop
         
Monday 5-Feb G04 W 4:00 - 5:30p Sport Exe
Saturday 10-Feb G04 W 4:00 - 5:00p SportExe
Saturday 10-Feb G04 W 5:00 - 6:00p SportExe
Saturday 10-Feb G04 W 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Monday 12-Feb G04 W 4:00 - 5:30p Sport Exe
Monday 26-Feb G04 W 4:00 - 5:30p Sport Exe
Saturday 3-Mar G04W 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Monday 5-Mar G04 W 4:00 - 5:30p Sport Exe
Saturday 10-Mar G04 W 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Monday 12-Mar G04 W 4:00 - 5:30p Matt Knoop
Saturday 17-Mar G04 W 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Monday 19-Mar G04 W 4:00 - 4:30p Matt Knoop
Saturday 24-Mar G04 W 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Monday 26-Mar G04 W 4:00 - 4:30p Matt Knoop
Saturday 31-Mar G04W 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Monday 2-Apr G04 W 4:00 - 4:30p Matt Knoop
         
Tuesday 6-Feb G05 R 5:00 - 6:00p Sport Exe
Thursday 8-Feb G05 R 6:00 - 7:00p Treasure Mtn
Tuesday 13-Feb G05 R 5:00 - 6:00p Sport Exe
Thursday 15-Feb G05 R 6:00 - 7:00p Treasure Mtn
Tuesday 27-Feb G05 R 5:00 - 6:00p Sport Exe
Thursday 1-Mar G05 R 6:00 - 7:00p Treasure Mtn
Tuesday 6-Mar G05 R 5:00 - 6:00p Sport Exe
Thursday 8-Mar G05 R 6:00 - 7:00p Treasure Mtn
Tuesday 13-Mar G05 R 5:00 - 6:00p Sport Exe
Thursday 15-Mar G05 R 6:00 - 7:00p Treasure Mtn
Tuesday 20-Mar G05 R 5:00 - 6:00p Sport Exe
Thursday 22-Mar G05 R 6:00 - 7:00p Treasure Mtn
Tuesday 27-Mar G05 R 5:00 - 6:00p Sport Exe
Thursday 29-Mar G05 R 6:00 - 7:00p Treasure Mtn
Tuesday 3-Apr G05 R 5:00 - 6:00p Sport Exe
Thursday 5-Apr G05 R 6:00 - 7:00p Treasure Mtn
         
Thursday 8-Feb G06 R 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Gym
Friday 9-Feb G06 R 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Thursday 15-Feb G06 R 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Gym
Friday 16-Feb G06 R 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Thursday 1-Mar G06 R 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Gym
Friday 2-Mar G06 R 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Thursday 8-Mar G06 R 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Gym
Friday 9-Mar G06 R 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Tuesday 13-Mar G06 R 5:00 - 6:00p Sport Exe
Thursday 15-Mar G06 R 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Gym
Tuesday 20-Mar G06 R 5:00 - 6:00p Sport Exe
Thursday 22-Mar G06 R 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Gym
Tuesday 27-Mar G06 R 5:00 - 6:00p Sport Exe
Thursday 29-Mar G06 R 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Gym
Tuesday 3-Apr G06 R 5:00 - 6:00p Sport Exe
Thursday 5-Apr G06 R 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Gym
         
Tuesday 6-Feb G06 W 5:00 - 6:00p Sport Exe
Wednesday 7-Feb G06 W 7:00 - 8:00p Fieldhouse Gym
Friday 9-Feb G06 W 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Gym
Wednesday 14-Feb G06 W 7:00 - 8:00p Fieldhouse Gym
Friday 16-Feb G06 W 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Gym
Wednesday 28-Feb G06 W 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Friday 2-Mar G06 W 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Gym
Monday 5-Mar G06 W 8:00 - 9:00p Fieldhouse Gym
Wednesday 7-Mar G06 W 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Wednesday 14-Mar G06 W 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Friday 16-Mar G06 W 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Gym
Wednesday 21-Mar G06 W 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Friday 23-Mar G06 W 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Gym
Friday 23-Mar G06 W 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Gym
Wednesday 28-Mar G06 W 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Friday 30-Mar G06 W 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Gym
Wednesday 4-Apr G06 W 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Friday 6-Apr G06 W 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Gym
Friday 6-Apr G06 W 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Gym
         
Wednesday 7-Feb G07 R 7:00 - 8:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Thursday 8-Feb G07 R 5:00 - 6:00p Treasure Mtn
Wednesday 14-Feb G07 R 7:00 - 8:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Thursday 15-Feb G07 R 5:00 - 6:00p Treasure Mtn
Wednesday 28-Feb G07 R 7:00 - 8:00p Fieldhouse Gym
Thursday 1-Mar G07 R 5:00 - 6:00p Treasure Mtn
Wednesday 7-Mar G07 R 7:00 - 8:00p Fieldhouse Gym
Thursday 8-Mar G07 R 5:00 - 6:00p Treasure Mtn
Wednesday 14-Mar G07 R 7:00 - 8:00p Fieldhouse Gym
Thursday 15-Mar G07 R 5:00 - 6:00p Treasure Mtn
Wednesday 21-Mar G07 R 7:00 - 8:00p Fieldhouse Gym
Thursday 22-Mar G07 R 5:00 - 6:00p Treasure Mtn
Wednesday 28-Mar G07 R 7:00 - 8:00p Fieldhouse Gym
Thursday 29-Mar G07 R 5:00 - 6:00p Treasure Mtn
Wednesday 4-Apr G07 R 7:00 - 8:00p Fieldhouse Gym
Thursday 5-Apr G07 R 5:00 - 6:00p Treasure Mtn
         
Wednesday 7-Feb G07 W 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Gym
Friday 9-Feb G07 W 4:00 - 5:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Friday 9-Feb G07 W 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Wednesday 14-Feb G07 W 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Gym
Friday 16-Feb G07 W 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Thursday 1-Mar G07 W 6:00 - 7:00p Treasure Mtn
Friday 2-Mar G07 W 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Friday 9-Mar G07 W 3:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Saturday 10-Mar G07 W 7:00 - 8:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Wednesday 14-Mar G07 W 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Gym
Friday 16-Mar G07 W 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Gym
Monday 19-Mar G07 W 8:00 - 9:00p Fieldhouse Gym
Wednesday 21-Mar G07 W 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Gym
Wednesday 28-Mar G07 W 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Gym
Friday 30-Mar G07 W 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Gym
Monday 2-Apr G07 W 8:00 - 9:00p Fieldhouse Gym
Wednesday 4-Apr G07 W 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Gym
Friday 6-Apr G07 W 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Gym
         
Tuesday 6-Feb G08 R 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Gym
Thursday 8-Feb G08 R 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Tuesday 13-Feb G08 R 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Gym
Thursday 15-Feb G08 R 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Tuesday 27-Feb G08 R 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Gym
Thursday 1-Mar G08 R 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Tuesday 6-Mar G08 R 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Gym
Thursday 8-Mar G08 R 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Tuesday 13-Mar G08 R 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Gym
Thursday 15-Mar G08 R 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Tuesday 20-Mar G08 R 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Gym
Thursday 22-Mar G08 R 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Tuesday 27-Mar G08 R 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Gym
Thursday 29-Mar G08 R 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Tuesday 3-Apr G08 R 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Gym
Thursday 5-Apr G08 R 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Turf
         
Tuesday 6-Feb G08 W 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Gym
Thursday 8-Feb G08 W 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Tuesday 13-Feb G08 W 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Gym
Thursday 15-Feb G08 W 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Tuesday 27-Feb G08 W 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Gym
Thursday 1-Mar G08 W 6:00 -7:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Tuesday 6-Mar G08 W 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Gym
Thursday 8-Mar G08 W 6:00 -7:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Tuesday 13-Mar G08 W 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Gym
Thursday 15-Mar G08 W 6:00 -7:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Tuesday 20-Mar G08 W 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Gym
Thursday 22-Mar G08 W 6:00 -7:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Tuesday 27-Mar G08 W 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Gym
Thursday 29-Mar G08 W 6:00 -7:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Tuesday 3-Apr G08 W 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Gym
Thursday 5-Apr G08 W 6:00 -7:00p Fieldhouse Turf
         
Monday 5-Feb G09 R 6:00 - 7:00p PC Marc
Tuesday 6-Feb G09 R 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Gym
Monday 12-Feb G09 R 6:00 - 7:00p PC Marc
Tuesday 13-Feb G09 R 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Gym
Monday 26-Feb G09 R 6:00 - 7:00p PC Marc
Tuesday 27-Feb G09 R 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Gym
Monday 5-Mar G09 R 6:00 - 7:00p PC Marc
Tuesday 6-Mar G09 R 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Gym
Monday 12-Mar G09 R 6:00 - 7:00p PC Marc
Tuesday 13-Mar G09 R 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Gym
Monday 19-Mar G09 R 6:00 -7:00p PC Marc
Tuesday 20-Mar G09 R 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Gym
Monday 26-Mar G09 R 6:00 - 7:00p PC Marc
Tuesday 27-Mar G09 R 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Gym
Monday 2-Apr G09 R 6:00 - 7:00p PC Marc
Tuesday 3-Apr G09 R 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Gym
         
Monday 5-Feb G09 W 6:00 - 7:00p PC Marc
Friday 9-Feb G09 W 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Gym
Monday 12-Feb G09 W 6:00 - 7:00p PC Marc
Friday 16-Feb G09 W 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Gym
Monday 26-Feb G09 W 6:00 - 7:00p PC Marc
Friday 2-Mar G09 W 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Gym
Monday 5-Mar G09 W 6:00 - 7:00p PC Marc
Friday 9-Mar G09 W 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Gym
Monday 12-Mar G09 W 6:00 - 7:00p PC Marc
Friday 16-Mar G09 W 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Gym
Monday 19-Mar G09 W 6:00 - 7:00p PC Marc
Friday 23-Mar G09 W 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Gym
Monday 26-Mar G09 W 6:00 - 7:00p PC Marc
Friday 30-Mar G09 W 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Gym
Monday 2-Apr G09 W 6:00 - 7:00p PC Marc
Friday 6-Apr G09 W 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Gym
         
Monday 5-Feb G2010 5:00 - 6:00p PC Marc
Thursday 8-Feb G2010 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Monday 12-Feb G2010 5:00 - 6:00p PC Marc
Thursday 15-Feb G2010 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Monday 26-Feb G2010 5:00 - 6:00p PC Marc
Thursday 1-Mar G2010 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Monday 5-Mar G2010 5:00 - 6:00p PC Marc
Thursday 8-Mar G2010 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Monday 12-Mar G2010 5:00 - 6:00p PC Marc
Thursday 15-Mar G2010 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Monday 19-Mar G2010 5:00 - 6:00p PC Marc
Thursday 22-Mar G2010 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Monday 26-Mar G2010 5:00 - 6:00p PC Marc
Thursday 29-Mar G2010 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Turf
Monday 2-Apr G2010 5:00 - 6:00p PC Marc
Thursday 5-Apr G2010 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Turf
         

by shelley gillwald posted 01/27/2018
WINTER TRAINING SCHEDULE III: FEBRUARY 5 - APRIL 6 BY DATE

 

Day Date Team Time Location
Monday 5-Feb G04 R 4:00 - 5:30p Sport Exe
    G04 W 4:00 - 5:30p Sport Exe
    G03 R 4:00 - 5:30p Sport Exe
    B04 R 5:30 - 6:45p Sport Exe
    B04 W 5:30 - 6:45p Sport Exe
    B05 R 6:45p - 8:00p Sport Exe
    B05 W 6:45 - 8:00p Sport Exe
    B08 R 4:00 - 5:00p PC Marc
    B08 W 4:00 - 5:00p PC Marc
    B09 W 4:00 - 5:00p PC Marc
    G2010 5:00 - 6:00p PC Marc
    B09 R 5:00 - 6:00p PC Marc
    B2010 6:00 - 7:00p PC Marc
    G09 R 6:00 - 7:00p PC Marc
    G09 W 6:00 - 7:00p PC Marc
    B02 R 8:00 - 9:00p Fieldhouse Gym
    B01 R 8:00 - 9:00p Fieldhouse Gym
         
Tuesday 6-Feb B01 R 3:30 - 5:00p Sport Exe
    B02 R 3:30 - 5:00p Sport Exe
    G05 R 5:00 - 6:00p Sport Exe
    G08 R 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Gym
    G08 W 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Gym
    G09 R 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Gym
    B03 R 8:00 - 9:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    B03W 8:00 - 9:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    G03 R 8:00 - 9:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    G02 R 8:00 - 9:00p Fieldhouse Turf
         
Wednesday 7-Feb G02 R 3:30 - 5:00p Matt Knoop
    B07 R 4:00 - 5:00p Fieldhouse Gym
    G07 W 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Gym
    G06 W 7:00 - 8:00p Fieldhouse Gym
   

Keeper Training
(2006 & younger)

7:00 - 8:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    G07 R 7:00 - 8:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    B07 W 7:00 - 8:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    B07 B 7:00 - 8:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    Keeper Training
(2005 & older)
8:00 - 9:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    B06 R 8:00 - 9:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    B06 W 8:00 - 9:00p Fieldhouse Turf
         
Thursday 8-Feb B03 R 3:30 - 5:00p Sport Exe
    B03 W 3:30 - 5:00p Sport Exe
    G06 R 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Gym
    G2010 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    G08 R 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    B09 R 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    B09 W 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    B2010 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    G08 W 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    B08 R 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    B08 W 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    G07 R 5:00 - 6:00p Treasure Mtn
    G05 R 6:00 - 7:00p Treasure Mtn
    B04 W 7:00 - 8:00p Treasure Mtn
         
Friday 9-Feb G07 W 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    G06 W 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    G06 R 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    G09 W 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Gym
     B07 W 4:00 - 5:00p PC Marc
    B07 B 4:00 - 5:00p PC Marc
    B06 W 5:00 - 6:00p PC Marc
    B07 R 5:00 - 6:00p PC Marc
    B06 R 6:00 - 7:00p PC Marc
    B04 R 6:00 - 7:00p PC Marc
    B05 R 7:00 - 8:00p PC Marc
    B05 W 7:00 - 8:00p PC Marc
         
Saturday 10-Feb G04 R 4:00 - 5:00p Sport Exe
    G04 W 4:00 - 5:00p Sport Exe
    G04 R 5:00 - 6:00p Sport Exe
    G04 W 5:00 - 6:00p Sport Exe
    G04 R 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    G04 W 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    G03 R (optional) 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    B07 R 7:00 - 8:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    B07 W 8:00 - 9:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    B07 B 8:00 - 9:00p Fieldhouse Turf
         
Monday 12-Feb G04 R 4:00 - 5:30p Sport Exe
    G04 W 4:00 - 5:30p Sport Exe
    G03 R 4:00 - 5:30p Sport Exe
    B04 R 5:30 - 6:45p Sport Exe
    B04 W 5:30 - 6:45p Sport Exe
    B05 R 6:45 - 8:00p Sport Exe
    B05 W 6:45 - 8:00p Sport Exe
    B08 R 4:00 - 5:00p PC Marc
    B08 W 4:00 - 5:00p PC Marc
    B09 W 4:00 - 5:00p PC Marc
    G2010 5:00 - 6:00p PC Marc
    B09 R 5:00 - 6:00p PC Marc
    B2010 6:00 - 7:00p PC Marc
    G09 R 6:00 - 7:00p PC Marc
    G09 W 6:00 - 7:00p PC Marc
    Coach Education Session 8:00 - 9:00p Fieldhouse Gym
         
Tuesday 13-Feb B01 R 3:30 -5:00p Sport Exe
    B02 R 3:30 - 5:00p Sport Exe
    B07 R 4:30 - 6:00p Sport Exe
    G05 R 5:00 - 6:00p Sport Exe
    G08 R 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Gym
    G08 W 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Gym
    G09 R 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Gym
    B03 R 8:00 - 9:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    B03 W 8:00 - 9:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    G03 R 8:00 - 9:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    G02 R 8:00 - 9:00p Fieldhouse Turf
         
Wednesday 14-Feb G02 R 3:30 - 5:00p Matt Knoop
    B07 R 4:00 - 5:00p Fieldhouse Gym
    G07 W 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Gym
    G06 W 7:00 - 8:00p Fieldhouse Gym
    Keeper Training
(2006 & younger)
7:00 - 8:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    G07 R 7:00 - 8:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    B07 W 7:00 - 8:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    B07 B 7:00 - 8:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    Keeper Training
(2005 & older)
8:00 - 9:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    B06 R 8:00 - 9:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    B06 W 8:00 - 9:00p Fieldhouse Turf
         
Thursday 15-Feb B03 R Cancelled Sport Exe
    B03 W Cancelled Sport Exe
    G06 R 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Gym
    G2010 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    G08 R 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    B09 R 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    B09 W 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    B2010 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    G08 W 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    B08 R 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    B08 W 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    G07 R 5:00 - 6:00p Treasure Mtn
    G05 R 6:00 - 7:00p Treasure Mtn
    B04 W 7:00 - 8:00p Treasure Mtn
         
Friday 16-Feb G07 W 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    G06 W 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    G06 R 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    G09 W 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Gym
    B06 R 6:30 - 7:30p PC Marc
    B06 W 6:30 - 7:30p PC Marc
    B04 R 7:30 - 8:30p PC Marc
    B05 R 7:30 - 8:30p PC Marc
    B05 W 7:30 - 8:30p PC Marc
         
Saturday 17-Feb   Winter Break  No Training
Monday 19-Feb   Winter Break  No Training
Tuesday 20-Feb   Winter Break  No Training
Wednesday 21-Feb   Winter Break  No Training
Thursday 22-Feb   Winter Break  No Training
Friday 23-Feb   Winter Break  No Training
Saturday 24-Feb   Winter Break  No Training
         
Monday 26-Feb G04 R 4:00 - 5:30p Sport Exe
    G04 W 4:00 - 5:30p Sport Exe
    G03 R 4:00 - 5:30p Sport Exe
    B04 R 5:30 - 6:45p Sport Exe
    B04 W 5:30 - 6:45p Sport Exe
    B05 R 6:45 - 8:00p Sport Exe
    B05 W 6:45 - 8:00p Sport Exe
    B08 R 4:00 - 5:00p PC Marc
    B08 W 4:00 - 5:00p PC Marc
    B09 W 4:00 - 5:00p PC Marc
    G2010 5:00 - 6:00p PC Marc
    B09 R 5:00 - 6:00p PC Marc
    B2010 6:00 - 7:00p PC Marc
    G09 R 6:00 - 7:00p PC Marc
    G09 W 6:00 - 7:00p PC Marc
    Coach Education Session 8:00 - 9:00p Fieldhouse Gym
         
Tuesday 27-Feb G05 R 5:00 - 6:00p Sport Exe
    B06 R 5:00 - 6:00p Sport Exe
    B06 W 5:00 - 6:00p Sport Exe
    G08 R 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Gym
    G08 W 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Gym
    G09 R 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Gym
    B03 R 8:00 - 9:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    B03 W 8:00 - 9:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    G03 R 8:00 - 9:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    G02 R 8:00 - 9:00p Fieldhouse Turf
         
Wednesday 28-Feb G02 R 3:30 - 5:00p Matt Knoop
    B07 R 4:00 - 5:00p Fieldhouse Gym
    G07 R 7:00 - 8:00p Fieldhouse Gym
    Boys Spring Academy 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    Girls Spring Academy 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    Keeper Training
(2006 & younger)
5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    PCSC AGM  5:30 - 8:00p Santy Auditorium
    G06 W 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    B07 W 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    B07 B 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    Keeper Training
(2005 & older)
6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Turf
         
Thursday 1-Mar B03 R 4:00 - 5:30p Sport Exe
    B03 W 4:00 - 5:30p Sport Exe
    G06 R 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Gym
    G2010 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    G08 R 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    B09 R 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    B09 W 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    B2010 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    G08 W 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    B08 R 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    B08 W 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    G07 R 5:00 - 6:00p Treasure Mtn
    G05 R 6:00 - 7:00p Treasure Mtn
    B04 W 7:00 - 8:00p Treasure Mtn
         
Friday 2-Mar G07 W 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    G06 W 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    G06 R 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    G09 W 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Gym
    B07 W 4:00 - 5:00p PC Marc
    B07 B 4:00 - 5:00p PC Marc
    B07 R 5:00 - 6:00p PC Marc
    B06 W 5:00 - 6:00p PC Marc
    B06 R 6:00 - 7:00p PC Marc
    B04 R 6:00 - 7:00p PC Marc
    B05 R 7:00 - 8:00p PC Marc
    B05 W 7:00 - 8:00p PC Marc
         
Saturday 3-Mar G04 R 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    G04W 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    G03 R (optional) 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    G08 R 7:00 - 8:00p Fieldhouse Turf
         
Monday 5-Mar G04 R 4:00 - 5:30p Sport Exe
    G04 W 4:00 - 5:30p Sport Exe
    G03 R 4:00 - 5:30p Sport Exe
    B04 R 5:30 - 6:45p Sport Exe
    B04 W 5:30 - 6:45p Sport Exe
    B05 R 6:45p - 8:00p Sport Exe
    B05 W 6:45p - 8:00p Sport Exe
    B08 R 4:00 - 5:00p PC Marc
    B08 W 4:00 - 5:00p PC Marc
    B09 W 4:00 - 5:00p PC Marc
    G2010 5:00 - 6:00p PC Marc
    B09 R 5:00 - 6:00p PC Marc
    B2010 6:00 - 7:00p PC Marc
    G09 R 6:00 - 7:00p PC Marc
    G09 W 6:00 - 7:00p PC Marc
         
Tuesday March 6 G08 R 4:00 - 5:00p Sport Exe
    G08 W 4:00 - 5:00p Sport Exe
    G05 R 5:00 - 6:00p Sport Exe
    B06 R 5:00 - 6:00p Sport Exe
    B06 W 5:00 - 6:00p Sport Exe
    G09 R 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Gym
    B03 R 8:00 - 9:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    B03 W 8:00 - 9:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    G03 R 8:00 - 9:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    G02 R 8:00 - 9:00p Fieldhouse Turf
         
Wednesday 7-Mar G02 R 3:30 - 5:00p Matt Knoop
    B07 R 4:00 - 5:00p Fieldhouse Gym
    G06 R 7:00 - 8:00p Fieldhouse Gym
    Boys Spring Academy 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    Girls Spring Academy 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    Keeper Training
(2006 & younger)
5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    G06 W 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    B07 W 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    B07 B 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Turf
   

Keeper Training
(2005 & older)

6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Turf
         
Thursday 8-Mar B03 R 4:00 - 5:30p Sport Exe
    B03 W 4:00 - 5:30p Sport Exe
    G06 R 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Gym
    G2010 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    G08 R 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    B09 R 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    B09 W 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    B2010 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    G08 W 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    B08 R 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    B08 W 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    G07 R 5:00 - 6:00p Treasure Mtn
    G05 R 6:00 - 7:00p Treasure Mtn
    B04 W 7:00 - 8:00p Treasure Mtn
         
Friday 9-Mar G07 W 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    G06 W 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    G06 R 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    G09 W 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Gym
    B07 W 4:00 - 5:00p PC Marc
    B07 B 4:00 - 5:00p PC Marc
    B07 R 5:00 - 6:00p PC Marc
    B06 W 5:00 - 6:00p PC Marc
    B06 R 6:00 - 7:00p PC Marc
    B04 R 6:00 - 7:00p PC Marc
    B05 R 7:00 - 8:00p PC Marc
    B05W 7:00 - 8:00p PC Marc
         
Saturday 10-Mar G04 R 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    G04 W 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    G03 R (optional) 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Turf
         
Monday 12-Mar G04 R 4:00 - 5:30p Matt Knoop
    G04 W 4:00 - 5:30p Matt Knoop
    G03 R 4:00 - 5:30p Matt Knoop
    B04 R 5:30 - 7:00p Matt Knoop
    B04 W 5:30 - 7:00p Matt Knoop
    B08 R 4:00 - 5:00p PC Marc
    B08 W 4:00 - 5:00p PC Marc
    B09 W 4:00 - 5:00p PC Marc
    G2010 5:00 - 6:00p PC Marc
    B09 R 5:00 - 6:00p PC Marc
    B2010 6:00 - 7:00p PC Marc
    G09 R 6:00 - 7:00p PC Marc
    G09 W 6:00 - 7:00p PC Marc
    Coach Education Session 8:00 - 9:00p Fieldhouse Gym
         
Tuesday 13-Mar G05 R 5:00 - 6:00p Sport Exe
    G06 R 5:00 - 6:00p Sport Exe
    B06 R 6:00 - 7:00p Sport Exe
    B06 W 6:00 - 7:00p Sport Exe
    G08 R 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Gym
    G08 W 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Gym
    G09 R 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Gym
    B03 R 8:00 - 9:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    B03 W 8:00 - 9:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    G03 R 8:00 - 9:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    G02 R 8:00 - 9:00p Fieldhouse Turf
         
Wednesday 14-Mar G02 R 4:00 - 5:30p Matt Knoop
    B05 R 7:00 - 8:30p Sport Exe
    B05 W 7:00 - 8:30p Sport Exe
    B07 R 4:00 - 5:00p Fieldhouse Gym
    G07 W 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Gym
    G07R 7:00 - 8:00p Fieldhouse Gym
    Boys Spring Academy 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    Girls Spring Academy 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    Keeper Training
(2006 & younger)
5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    G06 W 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    B07 W 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    B07 B 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    Keeper Training
(2005 & older)
6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Turf
         
Thursday 15-Mar B03 R 4:00 - 5:30p Sport Exe
    B03 W 4:00 - 5:30p Sport Exe
    G06 R 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Gym
    G2010 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    G08 R 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    B09 R 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    B09 W 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    B2010 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    G08 W 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    B08 R 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    B08 W 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    G07 R 5:00 - 6:00p Treasure Mtn
    G05 R 6:00 - 7:00p Treasure Mtn
    B04 W 7:00 - 8:00p Treasure Mtn
         
Friday 16-Mar Boys Spring Academy 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    Girls Spring Academy 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    G07 W 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Gym
    G06 W 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Gym
    G09 W 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Gym
    B07 W 4:00 - 5:00p PC Marc
    B07 B 4:00 - 5:00p PC Marc
    B07 R 5:00 - 6:00p PC Marc
    B06 W 5:00 - 6:00p PC Marc
    B06 R 6:00 - 7:00p PC Marc
    B04 R 6:00 - 7:00p PC Marc
    B05 R 7:00 - 8:00p PC Marc
    B05W 7:00 - 8:00p PC Marc
         
Saturday 17-Mar G04 R 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    G04 W 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    G03 R (optional) 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    B05 R 7:00 - 8:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    B04 R 7:00 - 8:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    B05 R 8:00 - 9:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    B04 R 8:00 - 9:00p Fieldhouse Turf
         
Monday 19-Mar G04 R 4:00 - 5:30p Matt Knoop
    G04 W 4:00 - 4:30p Matt Knoop
    G03 R 4:00 - 4:30p Matt Knoop
    B04 R 5:30 - 7:00p Matt Knoop
    B04 W 5:30 - 7:00p Matt Knoop
    B08 R 4:00 - 5:00p PC Marc
    B08 W 4:00 - 5:00p PC Marc
    B09 W 4:00 - 5:00p PC Marc
    G2010 5:00 - 6:00p PC Marc
    B09 R 5:00 - 6:00p PC Marc
    B2010 6:00 - 7:00p PC Marc
    G09 R 6:00 -7:00p PC Marc
    G09 W 6:00 - 7:00p PC Marc
         
Tuesday 20-Mar G05 R 5:00 - 6:00p Sport Exe
    G06 R 5:00 - 6:00p Sport Exe
    B06 R 6:00 - 7:00p Sport Exe
    B06 W 6:00 - 7:00p Sport Exe
    G08 R 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Gym
    G08 W 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Gym
    G09 R 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Gym
    B03 R 8:00 - 9:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    B03 W 8:00 - 9:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    G03 R 8:00 - 9:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    G02 R 8:00 - 9:00p Fieldhouse Turf
         
Wednesday 21-Mar G02 R 4:00 - 5:30p Matt Knoop
    B05 R 7:00 - 8:30p Sport Exe
    B05 W 7:00 - 8:30p Sport Exe
    B07 R 4:00 - 5:00p Fieldhouse Gym
    G07 W 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Gym
    G07 R 7:00 - 8:00p Fieldhouse Gym
    Boys Spring Academy 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    Girls Spring Academy 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    Keeper Training
(2006 & younger)
5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    G06 W 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    B07 W 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    B07 B 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    Keeper Training
(2005 & older)
6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Turf
         
Thursday 22-Mar B03 R 4:00 - 5:30p Sport Exe
    B03 W 4:00 - 5:30p Sport Exe
    G06 R 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Gym
    G2010 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    G08 R 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    B09 R 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    B09 W 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    B2010 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    G08 W 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    B08 R 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    B08 W 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    G07 R 5:00 - 6:00p Treasure Mtn
    G05 R 6:00 - 7:00p Treasure Mtn
    B04 W 7:00 - 8:00p Treasure Mtn
         
Friday 23-Mar Boys Spring Academy 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    Girls Spring Academy 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    G07 W 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Gym
    G06 W 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Gym
    G09 W 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Gym
    B07 W 4:00 - 5:00p PC Marc
    B07 B 4:00 - 5:00p PC Marc
    B07 R 5:00 - 6:00p PC Marc
    B06 W 5:00 - 6:00p PC Marc
    B06 R 6:00 - 7:00p PC Marc
    B04 R 6:00 - 7:00p PC Marc
    B05 R 7:00 - 8:00p PC Marc
    B05 W 7:00 - 8:00p PC Marc
         
Saturday 24-Mar G04 R 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    G04 W 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    G03 R (optional) 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Turf
         
Monday 26-Mar G04 R 4:00 - 5:30p Matt Knoop
    G04 W 4:00 - 4:30p Matt Knoop
    G03 R 4:00 - 4:30p Matt Knoop
    B04 R 5:30 - 7:00p Matt Knoop
    B04 W 5:30 - 7:00p Matt Knoop
    B08 R 4:00 - 5:00p PC Marc
    B08 W 4:00 - 5:00p PC Marc
    B09 W 4:00 - 5:00p PC Marc
    G2010 5:00 - 6:00p PC Marc
    B09 R 5:00 - 6:00p PC Marc
    B2010 6:00 - 7:00p PC Marc
    G09 R 6:00 - 7:00p PC Marc
    G09 W 6:00 - 7:00p PC Marc
    Coach Education Session 8:00 - 9:00p Fieldhouse Gym
         
Tuesday 27-Mar G05 R 5:00 - 6:00p Sport Exe
    G06 R 5:00 - 6:00p Sport Exe
    B06 R 6:00 - 7:00p Sport Exe
    B06 W 6:00 - 7:00p Sport Exe
    G08 R 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Gym
    G08 W 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Gym
    G09 R 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Gym
    B03 R 8:00 - 9:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    B03 W 8:00 - 9:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    G03 R 8:00 - 9:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    G02 R 8:00 - 9:00p Fieldhouse Turf
         
Wednesday 28-Mar G02 R 4:00 - 5:30p Matt Knoop
    B05 R 7:00 - 8:30p Sport Exe
    B05 W 7:00 - 8:30p Sport Exe
    B07 R 4:00 - 5:00p Fieldhouse Gym
    G07 W 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Gym
    G07 R 7:00 - 8:00p Fieldhouse Gym
    Boys Spring Academy 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    Girls Spring Academy 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    Keeper Training
(2006 & younger)
5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    G06 W 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    B07 W 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    B07 B 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    Keeper Training
(2005 & older)
6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Turf
         
Thursday 29-Mar B03 R 4:00 - 5:30p Sport Exe
    B03 W 4:00 - 5:30p Sport Exe
    G06 R 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Gym
    G2010 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    G08 R 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    B09 R 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    B09 W 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    B2010 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    G08 W 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    B08 R 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    B08 W 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    G07 R 5:00 - 6:00p Treasure Mtn
    G05 R 6:00 - 7:00p Treasure Mtn
    B04 W 7:00 - 8:00p Treasure Mtn
         
Friday 30-Mar Boys Spring Academy 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    Girls Spring Academy 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    G07 W 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Gym
    G06 W 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Gym
    G09 W 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Gym
    B07 W 4:00 - 5:00p PC Marc
    B07 B 4:00 - 5:00p PC Marc
    B07 R 5:00 - 6:00p PC Marc
    B06 W 5:00 - 6:00p PC Marc
    B06 R 6:00 - 7:00p PC Marc
    B04 R 6:00 - 7:00p PC Marc
    B05 R 7:00 - 8:00p PC Marc
    B05 W 7:00 - 8:00p PC Marc
         
Saturday 31-Mar G04 R 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    G04W 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    G03 R (optional) 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Turf
         
Monday 2-Apr G04 R 4:00 - 5:30p Matt Knoop
    G04 W 4:00 - 4:30p Matt Knoop
    G03 R 4:00 - 4:30p Matt Knoop
    B04 R 5:30 - 7:00p Matt Knoop
    B04 W 5:30 - 7:00p Matt Knoop
    B08 R 4:00 - 5:00p PC Marc
    B08 W 4:00 - 5:00p PC Marc
    B09 W 4:00 - 5:00p PC Marc
    G2010 5:00 - 6:00p PC Marc
    B09 R 5:00 - 6:00p PC Marc
    B2010 6:00 - 7:00p PC Marc
    G09 R 6:00 - 7:00p PC Marc
    G09 W 6:00 - 7:00p PC Marc
         
Tuesday 3-Apr G05 R 5:00 - 6:00p Sport Exe
    G06 R 5:00 - 6:00p Sport Exe
    B06 R 6:00 - 7:00p Sport Exe
    B06 W 6:00 - 7:00p Sport Exe
    G08 R 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Gym
    G08 W 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Gym
    G09 R 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Gym
    B03 R 8:00 - 9:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    B03 W 8:00 - 9:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    G03 R 8:00 - 9:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    G02 R 8:00 - 9:00p Fieldhouse Turf
         
Wednesday 4-Apr G02 R 4:00 - 5:30p Matt Knoop
    B05 R 7:00 - 8:30p Sport Exe
    B05 W 7:00 - 8:30p Sport Exe
    B07 R 4:00 - 5:00p Fieldhouse Gym
    G07 W 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Gym
    G07 R 7:00 - 8:00p Fieldhouse Gym
    Boys Spring Academy 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    Girls Spring Academy 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    Keeper Training
(2006 & younger)
5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    G06 W 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    B07 W 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    B07 B 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    Keeper Training
(2005 & older)
6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Turf
         
Thursday 5-Apr B03 R 4:00 - 5:30p Sport Exe
    B03 W 4:00 - 5:30p Sport Exe
    G06 R 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Gym
    G2010 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    G08 R 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    B09 R 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    B09 W 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    B2010 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    G08 W 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    B08 R 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    B08 W 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    G07 R 5:00 - 6:00p Treasure Mtn
    G05 R 6:00 - 7:00p Treasure Mtn
    B04 W 7:00 - 8:00p Treasure Mtn
         
Friday 6-Apr Boys Spring Academy 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    Girls Spring Academy 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Turf
    G07 W 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Gym
    G06 W 5:00 - 6:00p Fieldhouse Gym
    G09 W 6:00 - 7:00p Fieldhouse Gym
    B07 W 4:00 - 5:00p PC Marc
    B07 B 4:00 - 5:00p PC Marc
    B07 R 5:00 - 6:00p PC Marc
    B06 W 5:00 - 6:00p PC Marc
    B06 R 6:00 - 7:00p PC Marc
    B04 R 6:00 - 7:00p PC Marc
    B05 R 7:00 - 8:00p PC Marc
    B05 W 7:00 - 8:00p PC Marc
         
Saturday 7-Apr   Spring Break No Training
Monday 9-Apr   Spring Break No Training
Tuesday 10-Apr   Spring Break No Training
Wednesday 11-Apr   Spring Break No Training
Thursday 12-Apr   Spring Break No Training
Friday 13-Apr   Spring Break No Training
Saturday 14-Apr   Spring Break No Training
         

 


by shelley gillwald posted 01/27/2018
ELI ULVI NAMED PCSC DIRECTOR OF COACHING

Dear Park City Soccer Club Membership:


On behalf of the Board of Directors, Eli
we are very excited to welcome Eli Ulvi to the Park City Soccer Club family as our new Director of Coaching.

Eli comes to PCSC with over 17 years of experience in coaching, leadership, and management positions that include stints as Technical Director at Alaska Youth Soccer Association and as an assistant coach for Portland Timbers Pre-Academy. Eli currently serves as the Technical Director for Alaska Rush Soccer Club, an ODP Region IV coach, and is a USSF D License Instructor. Eli has achieved considerable success coaching soccer and futsal at all ages and levels of competition, including recreational, competitive, high school, and collegiate soccer programs. He has also coached multiple state championship youth teams, a Region IV championship team, and served as an assistant coach for a semi-professional women’s team.  

We are fortunate to have attracted such a highly qualified, USSF A licensed, professional who joins us with existing connections at the UYSA state level. Eli’s intense professional drive for club success is grounded in extensive knowledge of the beautiful game and research into youth development. He employs a positive coaching approach to engage players, families, coaches, and community, as he works with his staff to produce successful teams. He brings a proven track record of improving the club he leads through a holistic approach to preparing players for success on the field and in life. What you won’t find on Eli’s resume, but is equally impressive, is his amiable nature and dedication to principles, which made him stand out from the first meeting. He is straight forward, easy to engage, and possesses an ability to interface with people from many walks of life.

It has been a lengthy and diligent search to identify the candidate who would be the best match for our club and community. The DOC Search Committee, comprised of board members, a representative of the coaching staff, and our Executive Director, was formed in August and began screening applicants for leadership qualifications aligned with our club mission statement.  It was also important to identify someone with the highest level coaching licenses, experience building youth soccer clubs, a philosophy focused on the development of whole child, and an extensive background in youth soccer. Eli distinguished himself in all these areas.   

The original candidate pool of 150 applicants was ranked and the top 25 candidates were then engaged in a telephone interview with two or more committee members asking a set of standardized questions. From there, the candidates were again evaluated and ranked by the committee. Five outstanding candidates, one from Utah, prepared presentations to the full board outlining their coaching and management philosophies, including a proposed action plan as the new DOC. After this process, two candidates stood out and they were both invited to Park City to meet with our full board, representatives from our membership, and the coaching staff. Both candidates attended a team manager’s dinner, a board breakfast, training sessions, a coaches’ meeting, toured training facilities, and explored the local community. After these visits, the Board utilized feedback from our stakeholders to make their final selection.

Eli begins his employment as PCSC’s Director of Coaching on February 5th from his home in Alaska, and will travel to Utah later in the month to participate in our Annual General Meeting. He will move to Park City with his wife, Dawn, and three young daughters shortly thereafter.

Please feel free to contact any member of the Board of Directors or Shelley Gillwald, our Executive Director, if you have any specific questions about Eli or the search process. We hope to see you at our Annual General Meeting on the evening of February 28th to meet Eli in person.  Details on the AGM will be announced this coming week.

Sincerely,

PCSC Board of Directors


by shelley gillwald posted 01/23/2018
REGISTRATION NOW OPEN FOR SPRING YOUTH ACADEMY

PCSC OFFERS SPRING DEVELOPMENTAL ACADEMY

* Does your player have a younger sibling at home?
* Has your neighbor or co-worker been asking how to get their child involved with soccer? 
* Help spread the word! Registration for our Spring Youth Academy for players ages 6 - 10* is now open!


PCSC is offering both girls and boys specific Academy sessions for players between the ages of 6 and 10 years old.* Led by professional coaches, the primary goals of PCSC Youth Academy are teaching the game of soccer in a fun environment, facilitating a love for the game, and promoting the development of basic skills.

Players may sign up for either a 10 week Wednesday program, which begins February 28, or an 8 week Friday session, which begins March 16. Sessions begin at the Basin Rec Fieldhouse and will move outdoors later in the spring.

The Academy curriculum is designed to allow players to join at any time during a session and the Academy is scheduled, when possible, to complement spring Rec League soccer. By enrolling in the Academy at the same time as Rec soccer, players may work on their technical development during Academy sessions and still experience the fun of game play throughout the league season.

For more information, view PCSC Academy details or contact Academy Director Matt Terwillegar (Boys) at   or Patty McAllister (Girls) at  .

Click Here to Register
 

*Players outside of the recommended age range of 6 - 10 should contact
Matt or Patty to discuss their individual situation.


by shelley gillwald posted 01/23/2018
Loading Weather...